Laiks | Nodarbības |
7:00 - 8:00 (Ledus)
|
VĀRTSARGI |
8:15 - 9:15 (Ledus)
|
U-13 |
9:30 - 9:50 (Ledus)
|
Virslīgas vārtsargi |
10:00 - 11:30 (Ledus)
|
A sastāvs |
11:45 - 12:45 (Ledus)
|
U-13 |
13:00 - 14:00 (Ledus)
|
VĀRTSARGI |
14:10 - 15:10 (Ledus)
|
D2-1 |
15:20 - 16:20 (Ledus)
|
D2-2/D3 |
16:30 - 17:30 (Ledus Pasta salā)
|
U-9 |
16:30 - 17:30 (Ledus)
|
D-1 |
17:40 - 18:40 (Ledus)
|
D |
18:00 - 18:45 (Ledus Pasta salā)
|
U-10 |
19:00 - 19:45 (Ledus Pasta salā)
|
U-10 |
18:50 - 19:50 (Ledus)
|
SSG-hokejs |
20:00 - 21:30 (Ledus)
|
Šorttreks |
Laiks | Nodarbības |
6:45 - 8:00 (Ledus)
|
B sastāvs |
8:15 - 9:15 (Ledus)
|
U-13 |
9:30 - 10:30 (Ledus)
|
VĀRTSARGI |
11:50 - 12:50 (Ledus)
|
U-13 |
13:00 - 14:00 (Ledus)
|
VĀRTSARGI |
14:10 - 15:10 (Ledus)
|
Šorttreks |
14:45 - 15:45 (Ledus Pasta salā)
|
U-9 |
15:20 - 16:20 (Ledus)
|
U-15 |
16:15 - 17:00 (Ledus Pasta salā)
|
U-10 |
16:30 - 17:30 (Ledus)
|
U-17 |
17:15 - 18:00 (Ledus Pasta salā)
|
U-10 |
18:30 - 18:45 (Iesildīšanās) 19:00 - 21:00 (Spēle)
|
OHL HK Zemgale / LBTU - HK PRIZMA |
Laiks | Nodarbības |
8:15 - 9:15 (Ledus)
|
U-13 |
9:30 - 10:30 (Ledus)
|
D-1 |
10:40 - 11:40 (Ledus)
|
VĀRTSARGI |
11:50 - 12:50 (Ledus)
|
U-13 |
13:00 - 14:00 (Ledus)
|
A sastāvs |
14:10 - 15:10 (Ledus)
|
VĀRTSARGI |
15:20 - 16:20 (Ledus)
|
D-1 |
15:45 - 16:45 (Ledus Pasta salā)
|
D-3 |
16:30 - 17:30 (Ledus)
|
U-15 |
17:00 - 17:45 (Ledus Pasta salā)
|
U-10 |
17:40 - 18:40 (Ledus)
|
D-2 |
18:00 - 18:45 (Ledus Pasta salā)
|
U-10 |
18:50 - 19:50 (Ledus)
|
U-9 |
20:00 - 21:15 (Draudzības spēle)
|
JLSS U-17 / JLSS Zemgale Juniors |
Laiks | Nodarbības |
6:30 - 7:30 (Ledus)
|
U-17 |
7:45 - 8:45 (Ledus)
|
U-13 |
9:00 - 10:00 (Ledus)
|
VĀRTSARGI |
10:10 - 11:40 (Ledus)
|
Šorttreks |
11:50 - 12:50 (Ledus)
|
U-13 |
13:00 - 14:00 (Ledus)
|
VĀRTSARGI |
14:10 - 15:10 (Ledus)
|
D2-2/D-3 |
15:20 - 16:20 (Ledus)
|
D-2 |
16:00 - 16:45 (Ledus Pasta salā)
|
SSG-2 |
16:30 - 17:30 (Ledus)
|
D-1 |
17:00 - 17:45 (Ledus Pasta salā)
|
SSG-1 |
18:00 - 18:45 (Ledus Pasta salā)
|
U-10 |
18:30 - 18:45 (Iesildīšanās) 19:00 - 21:00 (Spēle)
|
OHL HK Zemgale / LBTU - HK PRIZMA |
19:00 - 19:45 (Ledus Pasta salā)
|
U-10 |
Laiks | Nodarbības |
6:45 - 8:00 (Ledus)
|
B sastāvs |
8:15 - 9:15 (Ledus)
|
U-13 |
9:30 - 10:30 (Ledus)
|
D2-1 |
10:40 - 11:40 (Ledus)
|
VĀRTSARGI |
11:50 - 12:50 (Ledus)
|
U-13 |
13:00 - 14:00 (Ledus)
|
A sastāvs |
14:10 - 15:10 (Ledus)
|
VĀRTSARGI |
14:30 - 15:15 (Ledus Pasta salā)
|
SSG-1 |
15:20 - 16:20 (Ledus)
|
D-1 |
15:30 - 16:15 (Ledus Pasta salā)
|
SSG-2 |
16:30 - 17:30 (Ledus)
|
D2-2/D-3 |
16:30 - 17:30 (Ledus Pasta salā)
|
U-9 |
17:40 - 18:40 (Ledus)
|
U-15 |
18:00 - 18:45 (Ledus Pasta salā)
|
U-10 |
18:50 - 19:50 (Ledus)
|
SSG hokejs |
19:00 - 19:45 (Ledus Pasta salā)
|
U-10 |
Laiks | Nodarbības |
8:45 - 10:00 (Ledus)
|
B sastāvs |
9:00 - 9:45 (Ledus Pasta salā)
|
SSG-2 |
10:00 - 10:45 (Ledus Pasta salā)
|
SSG-1 |
10:15 - 11:15 (Ledus)
|
U-15 |
11:00 - 12:30 (Ledus)
|
D-1 |
12:40 - 13:40 (Ledus)
|
D2-1 |
13:50 - 14:50 (Ledus)
|
D2-2/D3 |
15:00 - 16:00 (Ledus)
|
D |
Laiks | Nodarbības |
8:10 - 9:10 (Ledus)
|
D-1 |
9:00 - 9:45 (Ledus Pasta salā)
|
SSG-2 |
9:20 - 10:20 (Ledus)
|
D2-1 |
10:00 - 10:45 (Ledus Pasta salā)
|
SSG-1 |
10:30 - 11:35 (Ledus)
|
D2-2/D3 |
11:45 - 12:45 (Ledus)
|
D |
13:00 - 14:00 (Ledus)
|
A sastāvs |
15:30 - 17:00 (Ledus)
|
Šorttreks |
17:15 - 17:27 (Iesildīšanās) 17:30 - 19:30 (Spēle)
|
JAHL Zemgales Juniors - HK Tukums |